WCHOWAWCY ODDZIAŁÓW PRZEDSZKOLNYCH

       Tamara Ankutowicz
       Agnieszka Krzemińska

WYCHOWAWCY EDUKACJI WCZESNOSZKOLNEJ
       1a – Anna Sworowska
       1b – Katarzyna Kurgan
       1c – Monika Kuśmierz
       1d – Paulina Libigocka-Marszołek
       1e – Małgorzata Wilk
       1f – Monika Laskowska
       2a – Beata Bartocha
       2b – Aleksandra Glibowska
       2c – Wanda Kruk
       2d – Agnieszka Sielska-Dudzik
       2e – Agnieszka Wykrętowicz
       2f – Anna Kwiatkowska
       3a – Anna Polak-Wolf
       3b – Kinga Cichoń
       3c – Agnieszka Kamińska
       3d – Marzena Lesińska
       3e – Renata Horoszkiewicz

WYCHOWAWCY W KLASACH IV-VIII
       4a – Joanna Krawczyk
       4b – Joanna Szczepanek
       4c – Renata Umławska-Przybyło
       4d – Anita Milewska
       4e – Agnieszka Strembicka
       5a – Krzysztof Wilkosz
       5b – Mariusz Zimoński
       5c – Edyta Zgud-Pawelec
       5d – Beata Migaj
       5e – Monika Wudyka
       6a – Nikola Kotkowska
       6b – Tomasz Kubicki
       6c – Anna Piotrowska
       6d – Przemysław Tomasik
       7a – Radosław Szymanowski
       7b – Agnieszka Karkowska
       7c – Anna Pussty
       7d – Klaudia Froch
       7e – Marta Baura
       7f – Agnieszka Imiołek
       8a – Justyna Purcelewska
       8b – Anna Wilkosz
       8c – Ewa Samborska-Wcisło
       8d – Alicja Kozłowska
       8e – Katarzyna Bednarek
       8f – Marta Paluch
       8g – Agnieszka Niewiadomska
       8h – Piotr Ćwikliński

NAUCZYCIELE PRZEDMIOTOWI
BIOLOGIA
       Iwona Koziorowska-Mikołajczak
       Anna Wilkosz
CHEMIA
       Agnieszka Jabłońska
       Ewa Remiszewska-Kaleta
EDUKCJA DLA BEZPIECZEŃSTWA
       Małgorzata Gorczycka
ETYKA
       Anna Polak-Wolf
       Tomasz Michalewicz
FIZYKA
       Andrzej Batorowicz
GEOGRAFIA
       Agnieszka Imiołek
       Agnieszka Karkowska
HISTORIA
       Piotr Ćwikliński
       Dominik Golec
       Renata Umławska-Przybyło
INFORMATYKA
       Irena Kochańska-Skórska
       Marcin Kryczka
JĘZYK ANGIELSKI
       Klaudia Froch
       Barbara Hager
       Maria Kulesza
       Beata Migaj
       Agnieszka Niewiadomska
       Justyna Purcelewska
       Jolanta Zawadzka-Paruch
       Edyta Zgud-Pawelec
JĘZYK NIEMIECKI
       Edyta Ćwiklik
       Anna Łukaszewska
JĘZYK POLSKI
       Marta Baura
       Nikola Kotkowska
       Alicja Kozłowska
       Agnieszka Strembicka
       Joanna Szczepanek
       Radosław Szymanowski
       Renata Umławska-Przybyło
MATEMATYKA
       Katarzyna Bednarek
       Marcin Kryczka
       Anna Pussty
       Ewa Remiszewska-Kaleta
       Przemysław Tomasik
       Mariusz Zimoński
MUZYKA
       Anita Milewska
       Anna Piotrowska
PLASTYKA
       Elżbieta Ziółkowska
PRZYRODA
       Iwona Koziorowska-Mikołajczak
       Anna Wilkosz
RELIGIA
       s. Alicja Grzywocz
       Bernadetta Niewiadomska
       Irena Petelenz-Łukasiewicz
       o. Jordan - Mateusz Staffa

TECHNIKA
       Anita Milewska
WIEDZA O SPOŁECZEŃSTWIE
       Jolanta Maniak
WYCHOWANIE FIZYCZNE
       Małgorzata Dłużniak
       Joanna Krawczyk
       Tomasz Kubicki
       Marta Paluch
       Ewa Samborska-Wcisło
       Krzysztof Wilkosz
       Monika Wudyka